Alsó tagozatos osztályok

1. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Szunyi Csongor
Busai Bence Dániel Csabai Ádám Levente Fekete Dávid László Forgács Noel Zsolt Hegedűs Dániel Hercz Zoltán Kovács Lili Miczák Rikárdó Milkovszki Laura Nagy Bence Németh Tímea Bernadett Pákozdi Gergő Zoltán Pálvölgyi Péter Rakó Olivér Setét Rebeka Stangli Tamara Számel Nikolett Dóra Szűcs Benjámin Zalán Újszászi Bernadett Maja Ulbrich Sára Fanni Valiczkó Csenge Valkó Lajos Vankó Miranda
2. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Feketéné Szvitlik Zsuzsanna
Antal Zalán Balogh Leila Níla Bogár Ádám Kristóf Demeter Márk Dombai András Lőrinc Ferge Vanda Bernadett Gacs Eduárd Gacs Karina Horváth Alexandra Horváth Bence Iván Károly Ármin Kiss Tamás Attila Mátyás Csepke Muschna Dominik Szegvári András István Szentes Dávid Takács Fanni Dorka
3. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Herjavecz Judit
Csizsek Xénia Cintia Csabai Gergő Farkas Noel Geiszler Gergő Horváth János Hribár Zsófia Konkol Alexandra Lamatsch Róbert László Mészáros Dávid Mezőfi Kiara Virág Pálinkás Nikolett Petus Noémi Napsugár Sági Szabolcs Setét Jázmin Tifani Sudár Milán Máté Szabó Kiara Liliána Szalay Petra Számel Eszter Klaudia Urbán Jázmin
4. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Farkas Mariann
Beer Zsófia Flóra Bokros Alexander Fábián Levente Géri Klára Izabella Herjavecz Levente Hűvös Gábor Jenei Krisztián Jozefi Krisztián Kacsó Csenge Major Richárd Csaba Mátyás Csombor Mátyás Levente Miklós Mia Eleonóra Nagy Gergő Nagy Patrik Nyári Bence Bálint Pál Richárd Botond Pötördi Eszter Szabó Kristóf Szabó Zoltán Szanyi F. Emília Anna Taligás Norbert Diégó Ulbrich Tamás Bendegúz Vajda Ákos Váradi Adrián Noel Zsitvai Márk Zoltán

Felső tagozatos osztályok

5. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Fischl Gabriella
Ambrus Gergely Babinszki Vivien Bányi Levente Gergő Bere Dzsenifer Demeter Károly Ekő Martin Farkas Tamás Noel Fazekas András Károly Fazekas István Iván Virgínia Natália Jakab Viktória Konrád Ákos Mauterer Bianka Müller Milán Nagy Eszter Nagy József Parragi Martin Rovnyai-Salamon Csilla Boróka Sipeki Dávid Zoltán Sipőcz Martin Szanyi Alexa Zsuzsanna Szentes Levente Tóth Viktória Urbán Ferenc
6. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Berta Szilvia
Balogh Dávid Renátó Balog Marcell Csendes Emília Csőke Tibor Demjén Bence Herjavecz Bálint Holtság Andor Zsolt Horváth Roland Farkas Vivien Ilku Dominika Izing Dominik Juhász Péter Molnár Bence Petrity Rajmund Radics Regina Ketrin Rovnyai-Salamon Bíbor Hanga Stangli Tamás Szabacsi Martin Tolnai Anna Imola Váradi Alícia Kíra Varga Balázs Attila Veizer Ádám
7. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Katona Gabriella
Ambrus Réka Bencsik Laura Bőjtös Attila Csőke Tamás Ecsedi Dorka Bettina Farkas Dorina Teodóra Fetter Marcell Bálint Harasta Boglárka Herjavecz Zsolt Horváth Sándor Horváth Szabolcs Huszár Vanessza Kacz Nóra Keszthelyi Dávid Major Bence Mogyoró Liliána Bernadett Müllner Lili Ocskai Tifani Vivien Parragi Márk Sárai Emília Klaudia Sperger Imola Szabó Krisztofer Erik Varga Szilvia Véber Alex Vígh József András
8. osztály
osztályfőnök:
Bozsik Valéria
Auer Bernadett Bencskó Máté István Bíró Adél Crowther Joshua Dolgos Ibolya Ilona Fábián Dorka Gábornyik Anna Mária Gönczy Patrik Mata Kármen Evelin Miklós Bence Zoltán Miklós Szabolcs Alex Ördög Ármin Bence Páldi Vanessza Pál Máté Márk Pap Tibor Petrity Panka Szabó Dávid Szénási Csilla Taligás Zsanett Tángyes Virág Udvari Zsófia